Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht03.03.17.03.18.03.14.07.08.09.29.09.30.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Hänninen Antti 1341625202582020
2.Svärd Hugo 9813161311161316
3.Helander Eemil 812013920811
4.Kytönen Roni 7891182525
5.Olenius Henry 751125161013
6.Jukola Lari 61252016
7.Järvinen Kalle 5789751369
8.Ahtila Antti 47810209
9.Henriksson Paavo 43172555
10.Juupaluoma Peetu 39139710
11.Salonen Jani 30256737
12.Arvaja Jussi 2651011
13.Puhakainen Samuli 25431116
14.Haljala Hermanni 243669
15.Hurri Kimmo 211011
16.Aitta Niko 17674
17.Hellsten Antti 1616
18.Puhakainen Eetu 15528
19.Lehtimäki Teo 14104
20.Bergman Dick 12453
21.Laankoski Niklas 1010
22.Toukola Toni 88
23.Nieminen Aleksi 844
24.Kaseva Mika 77
25.Ihalainen Janne 716
26.Kirjavainen Kosti 532
27.Miettinen Mikael 44
28.Viljanen Jani 33
29.Ratinen Riku 33
30.Viljakainen Jesse 312
31.Rolig Henri 22
32.Mannila Jyri 22
33.Tervonen Otto 22
34.Latostenmaa Teemu 11
35.Lempiäinen Jussi 11
36.Vähäjylkkä Hannu 11