Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht03.03.17.03.18.03.14.07.08.09.29.09.30.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Remes Eero 150252525252525
2.Pohjola Eemil 125202020202025
3.Oikari Matti 78101613111378
4.Halonen Ossi 6761110161113
5.Leino Jiri 6213201613
6.Rantanen Janne 5081311810
7.Salin Roni 4041620
8.Partti Henri 299911
9.Mäkinen Niklas 278856
10.Arvaja Jussi 261016
11.Latostenmaa Teemu 241311
12.Lahti Niklas 22967
13.Niittymäki Simo 22976
14.Kallioinen Arto 201082
15.Korpela Joonas 19109
16.Mattila Jari 1616
17.Terälä Ville 1616
18.Hakola Jussi 1477
19.Pöhö Jesse 12651
20.Koskinen Tero 1111
21.Karjalainen Aleksi 1010
22.Jaronen Ville 1037
23.Hellman Oskari 99
24.Nurmi Lari 99
25.Kokkonen Henrik 88
26.Kalliokoski Kasper 835
27.Hatakka Jukka 853
28.Grönqvist Jan 844
29.Tengman Otto 77
30.Martinmäki Jouni 66
31.Kirjavainen Harri 66
32.Hakala Tommi 55
33.Lundahl Jari-Pekka 55
34.Kangassalo Kalle 532
35.Häyrynen Heikki 44
36.Ritola Markus 44
37.Salonen Joonas 44
38.Häkkinen Tero 33
39.Rasinen Mikko 22
40.Pietilä Seppo 22
41.Leppo Lauri 11
42.Hovilehto Jori 11