Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Muut kilpailut
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Tiedotukset
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

SM-tilanne 

Yht03.03.17.03.18.03.14.07.08.09.29.09.30.09.
Tulokseen 7 parasta
1.Jukola Aleksi 150252525252525
2.Eriksson Toni 125252020202020
3.Tamminen Mika 97161620161316
4.Himmanen Henri 9320131610131110
5.Tarkkala Marko 881191316101613
6.Kaivolainen Joni 7813111111111011
7.Lehtimäki Teemu 64910109998
8.Huuskonen Jani 3567778
9.Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka 25889
10.Venäläinen Ville 244677
11.Erving Marko 24345345
12.Karma Mika 231013
13.Åsenbrygg Janne 18567
14.Ylitalo Santeri 1789
15.Tuuli Santeri 16466
16.Virtanen Kimmo 131255
17.Ratinen Roni 88
18.Lundahl Jari-Pekka 88
19.Haapasalo Janne 853
20.Uimonen Teemu 77
21.Myllys Tomi 716
22.Lehtonen Sami 66
23.Pirskanen Nico 624
24.Niskala Vesa 624
25.Jaatinen Juuso 55
26.Martinmäki Jouni 532
27.Ritala Tomi 33
28.Ahtila Topi 22
29.Suvanto Tero 211