Kalkku ry

EEC 2022 24MX Round 3 Day 1

Class: Youth
Printed at: 23.07.2022 17:49:47
Pos Nr Name Nat Mc Time Diff
ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5ST6ST7ST8ST9
18 Clauzier Clement FRA/FFM Fantic 12558:26,67   
05:00,53(3)08:39,18(1)06:10,02(1)04:52,61(4)08:27,74(1)05:44,76(1)04:56,34(5)08:20,70(1)06:14,79(9)
tc: -oth: - 20
27 Verzeroli Manuel ITA/FMI GasGas 12558:29,99  00:03,32
04:54,53(1)08:39,95(3)06:14,08(2)04:43,19(1)08:35,42(6)06:14,80(6)04:48,35(1)08:22,72(2)05:56,95(2)
tc: -oth: - 17
324 Ahokas Juho FIN/SML Beta 12559:06,74  00:40,07
05:00,06(2)08:39,73(2)06:26,41(3)04:55,97(7)08:33,52(4)05:52,86(2)05:01,92(9)08:33,46(7)06:02,81(4)
tc: -oth: - 15
469 Grigis Matteo ITA/FMI GasGas 12559:44,43  01:17,76
05:04,91(8)08:46,63(5)06:42,46(8)04:54,06(5)08:31,03(2)06:08,11(4)04:57,63(6)08:35,33(8)06:04,27(6)
tc: -oth: - 13
563 Colorio Luca ITA/FMI Husqvarna 125 1:00:24,26  01:57,59
05:08,37(11)08:51,86(6)06:35,52(7)05:11,03(16)08:47,56(9)06:09,96(5)05:12,20(14)08:31,89(6)05:55,87(1)
tc: -oth: - 11
618 Corsi Valentino ITA/FMI Fantic 125 1:00:24,30  01:57,63
05:01,58(4)08:44,50(4)06:51,39(9)04:50,43(2)08:33,22(3)06:15,26(7)04:52,43(3)08:36,02(9)06:29,47(11)
tc: -oth: 00:10 10
720 Scardina Pietro ITA/FMI Fantic 125 1:00:26,92  02:00,25
05:02,86(7)08:56,68(7)06:55,67(10)04:51,79(3)08:40,17(7)06:19,12(8)04:51,33(2)08:29,49(4)06:09,81(7)
tc: -oth: 00:10 9
86 Clauzier Maxime FRA/FFM Fantic 125 1:00:41,23  02:14,56
05:07,81(9)08:57,96(8)06:30,87(5)05:07,24(14)09:03,93(14)06:26,51(13)05:01,40(8)08:23,69(3)06:01,82(3)
tc: -oth: - 8
917 Puotsaari Niko FIN/SML Husqvarna 125 1:01:11,76  02:45,09
05:02,67(6)09:03,70(10)06:33,18(6)04:57,08(8)08:48,16(11)06:08,00(3)05:03,42(11)08:56,34(14)06:39,21(13)
tc: -oth: - 7
1010 Dolci Mathias FRA/FFM Husqvarna 125 1:01:25,55  02:58,88
05:09,09(13)09:13,15(13)06:28,94(4)04:59,29(11)08:48,43(12)06:24,87(11)05:06,37(12)08:53,08(12)06:12,33(8)
tc: -oth: 00:10 6
1113 Rygg Peder NOR/NMF Sherco 125 1:01:40,42  03:13,75
05:14,03(15)09:15,55(14)07:06,60(12)04:57,37(9)08:48,05(10)06:23,95(10)05:02,51(10)08:49,14(10)06:03,22(5)
tc: -oth: - 5
1222 Mei Davide ITA/FMI Beta 125 1:02:54,01  04:27,34
05:08,07(10)09:11,79(12)08:48,18(18)04:54,96(6)08:34,65(5)06:20,24(9)04:55,34(4)08:29,98(5)06:20,80(10)
tc: -oth: 00:10 4
1327 Juhola Albert FIN/SML KTM 125 1:03:06,20  04:39,53
05:09,02(12)09:18,66(15)07:00,53(11)05:04,99(13)09:06,22(15)06:27,61(14)05:10,61(13)09:12,52(15)06:36,04(12)
tc: -oth: - 3
1419 Rey Jules FRA/FFM Fantic 125 1:03:20,74  04:54,07
05:02,40(5)08:59,82(9)08:05,65(16)04:58,03(10)08:45,68(8)06:45,22(16)04:58,32(7)08:51,93(11)06:53,69(14)
tc: -oth: - 2
1516 Laaksonen Ukko FIN/SML KTM 125 1:05:15,98  06:49,31
05:12,25(14)09:36,51(17)07:13,42(13)05:10,31(15)09:17,55(16)06:26,49(12)05:13,76(15)09:36,44(16)07:29,25(15)
tc: -oth: - 1
1647 Guerra Alessandro ITA/FMI GasGas 125 1:06:34,55  08:07,88
05:14,12(16)09:06,85(11)07:48,98(14)04:59,53(12)08:48,58(13)06:38,90(15)05:16,19(16)08:53,37(13)07:38,03(17)
tc: 02:00oth: 00:10
1721 Nicoli Davide ITA/FMI Husqvarna 125 1:06:47,56  08:20,89
05:16,12(17)09:20,78(16)08:09,49(17)05:12,29(18)09:18,56(17)06:48,25(17)05:18,46(18)09:41,48(18)07:32,13(16)
tc: -oth: 00:10
189 ├ľnnefors Oliver SWE/SVEMO KTM 125 1:09:03,59  10:36,92
05:23,69(19)09:41,05(18)07:49,43(15)05:25,21(19)09:30,26(18)07:07,61(18)05:17,76(17)09:44,69(19)09:03,89(19)
tc: -oth: -
1985 Conte Gregorio ITA/FMI GasGas 125 1:12:02,52  13:35,85
05:17,10(18)10:03,13(19)09:42,74(19)05:11,91(17)09:39,24(19)08:12,14(19)05:20,22(19)09:36,51(17)08:59,53(18)
tc: -oth: -