Kalkku ry

EEC 2022 24MX Round 3 Day 2

Class: Youth
Printed at: 24.07.2022 14:35:53
Pos Nr Name Nat Mc Time Diff
ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5ST6ST7ST8
18 Clauzier Clement FRA/FFM Fantic 12551:28,77   
04:49,94(1)08:09,93(1)05:45,17(1)04:52,60(1)08:25,47(1)05:48,21(1)05:00,05(4)08:37,40(4)tc: -oth: - 20
220 Scardina Pietro ITA/FMI Fantic 12552:06,59  00:37,82
04:51,67(3)08:26,92(5)05:53,46(5)04:55,43(3)08:26,99(2)05:50,69(2)05:00,87(5)08:40,56(5)tc: -oth: - 17
37 Verzeroli Manuel ITA/FMI GasGas 12552:22,11  00:53,34
04:50,86(2)08:41,53(11)05:55,59(7)04:53,33(2)08:30,81(4)05:58,42(7)04:56,46(1)08:35,11(2)tc: -oth: - 15
463 Colorio Luca ITA/FMI Husqvarna 12552:27,93  00:59,16
04:54,78(5)08:34,71(8)05:48,83(3)05:02,24(8)08:28,28(3)05:54,25(5)04:58,10(2)08:46,74(7)tc: -oth: - 13
522 Mei Davide ITA/FMI Beta 12552:32,02  01:03,25
04:56,35(7)08:26,67(4)05:59,73(9)05:10,40(13)08:35,29(7)05:52,25(3)04:59,06(3)08:32,27(1)tc: -oth: - 11
669 Grigis Matteo ITA/FMI GasGas 12552:36,52  01:07,75
05:07,69(15)08:29,78(6)05:53,88(6)05:01,42(6)08:31,79(6)05:53,07(4)05:03,21(8)08:35,68(3)tc: -oth: - 10
718 Corsi Valentino ITA/FMI Fantic 12552:55,61  01:26,84
05:00,18(10)08:24,42(3)06:11,30(11)05:01,76(7)08:35,80(8)05:58,36(6)05:02,40(7)08:41,39(6)tc: -oth: - 9
810 Dolci Mathias FRA/FFM Husqvarna 12553:35,81  02:07,04
04:59,81(9)08:35,28(9)05:57,87(8)05:04,66(10)08:45,24(9)06:03,27(9)05:12,60(10)08:57,08(8)tc: -oth: - 8
919 Rey Jules FRA/FFM Fantic 12553:47,92  02:19,15
04:56,11(6)08:37,32(10)06:17,21(13)04:57,96(5)08:30,87(5)06:17,59(10)05:02,23(6)09:08,63(11)tc: -oth: - 7
1017 Puotsaari Niko FIN/SML Husqvarna 12554:25,65  02:56,88
05:04,18(11)08:54,63(13)05:51,09(4)05:03,11(9)08:58,51(10)06:01,27(8)05:14,68(11)09:18,18(13)tc: -oth: - 6
1147 Guerra Alessandro ITA/FMI GasGas 12555:24,06  03:55,29
05:04,39(12)08:46,77(12)06:28,26(15)05:05,15(11)08:59,96(11)06:35,50(12)05:16,59(12)09:07,44(10)tc: -oth: - 5
1216 Laaksonen Ukko FIN/SML KTM 12555:44,75  04:15,98
05:10,88(16)09:00,57(14)06:20,53(14)05:09,93(12)09:03,36(13)06:42,69(13)05:11,19(9)09:05,60(9)tc: -oth: - 4
1327 Juhola Albert FIN/SML KTM 12555:48,63  04:19,86
05:05,81(13)09:09,03(16)06:17,09(12)05:13,28(14)09:06,68(14)06:25,67(11)05:17,61(13)09:13,46(12)tc: -oth: - 3
1421 Nicoli Davide ITA/FMI Husqvarna 12558:08,83  06:40,06
05:12,95(17)09:25,44(18)07:05,85(17)05:19,07(16)09:24,59(16)06:49,28(14)05:24,43(14)09:27,22(14)tc: -oth: - 2
159 ├ľnnefors Oliver SWE/SVEMO KTM 12558:20,14  06:51,37
05:18,50(18)09:16,21(17)06:43,02(16)05:32,28(17)09:19,52(15)07:04,11(15)05:24,76(15)09:41,74(15)tc: -oth: - 1
 24 Ahokas Juho FIN/SML Beta 125Intr
04:56,96(8)08:34,39(7)05:47,55(2)04:57,89(4)09:00,27(12)
 13 Rygg Peder NOR/NMF Sherco 125Intr
05:07,13(14)09:00,96(15)
 85 Conte Gregorio ITA/FMI GasGas 125Intr
12:44,39(19)
 6 Clauzier Maxime FRA/FFM Fantic 125Disq
04:53,84(4)08:22,83(2)06:06,33(10)05:14,60(15)