Etusivu
Kalkku
Endurokilpailut
Enduron numerot
CC-kilpailut
Kalenteri
Tulokset
Pistetilanne
Jäsenkerhot
Linkit
 

Enduro, kiinteät numerot vuonna 2021

NroNimiLuokkaKerho
2Arvaja JussiA2JSMK
5Hänninen AnttiA3SsMK
6Salonen JaniA2SyMK
7Riiheläinen RikuA2Marjanpoimijat
8Aatsinki KristianA2MäntsMK
9Santamäki VäinöA2TMK
12Leppänen MikkoA1SyMK
14Jaronen VilleA2JSMK
15Leino JiriA2TMK
17Mukkala JanneA3VMK
23Latostenmaa TeemuA2MäntsMK
25Koskinen JoonasA3ME-Racing
28Svärd HugoA1SiMK
31Mattila JariA3HyKoKe
34Remes EeroA2TuMK
36Salonen TomiA3ValkMK
38Ahtila AnttiA1HlMK
39Bergman DickA2SiMK
46Pohjola EemilA3JSMK
47Kaivolainen JoniA2AsikMK
51Kaseva MikaA2RiES
58Henriksson PaavoA1PMK
63Korkia-aho AtteA2E-PMMK
65Lampinen MikkoA3JSMK
69Olenius HenryA2SiMK
70Lehtimäki TeemuA3SsMK
74Nieminen TuomasA3SyMK
78Lehtimäki TeoA2SsMK
79Salonen JoonasA1SyMK
82Laankoski NiklasA2KaMoKe
83Tirkkonen Juha-PekkaA3MäntsMK
90Knuuttila JereA1KeMS
92Viljakainen JesseA2SsMK
93Puhakainen EetuA2HlMK
96Salin RoniA1EMK
97Tengman OttoA2RiMPKK
98Juupaluoma PeetuA2JSMK
104Heikkala RoniB1RiMPKK
106Heikkilä OlliB1KaMoKe
110Mikkola MarkusB1NMK
111Juupaluoma PyryA1JSMK
114Enjala TiitusB1KeMS
116Juhola AlbertA1MäntsMK
118Forsgren JanusB1OriMK
119Löflund ArttuB1HlMK
121Kuikka AapoB1HlMK
124Hokkanen NikoB1HlMK
125Puotsaari NikoA1SaMK
126Hakulinen JoniB1SsMK
129Niemi MiroB1HeMK
131Hämäläinen AaroB1OriMK
132Puhakainen SamuliA1HlMK
139Häyrynen HeikkiB2KaMK
141Nieminen RikuB1PadMU
144Kettunen JoniB2Tens
147Ahola JoonaB1KaMoKe
148Tuuli SanteriB3OriMK
149Anttonen AnttiB2JSMK
150Kinnunen SanteriB2JSMK
153Almark HenriB2OriMK
155Salo AtteB2AsikMK
160Hiltunen KimB2OriMK
161Meisola VilleB2MieMK
164Tsiopoulos LeonidasB1TMK
165Heino OnniB1OriMK
170Rasinen MikkoB2FMS
172Luoto JereB1PukMu
175Tokola ArtoB3MäntsMK
177Tyni JarkkoB1HlMK
180Jurmu TuomoB2OMK
181Hatakka JukkaB2AsikMK
182Partanen JaniB1HyKoKe
184Kiintonen TinoB2KeMS
187Humppi JanneB1JSENS
189Erving MarkoB3NMK
193Laine JyriB3SsMK
194Anttila AatuB2SsMK
195Rolig HenriB3K-SMK
201Lampinen MikaB1JSMK
202Koljonen JanneB3AsikMK
204Rinkinen JaakkoB2MäntsMK
207Tuovinen HeikkiB1OMK
208Halmela MikaB3P-BMK
209Seitsonen PekkaB3RiMPKK
211Hartikainen TomiB3IMK
213Haverinen TimoC3NjMK
214Vilden SamuB1OriMK
216Jaatinen JuusoB3SiMK
221Hakulinen JariB3Tens
223Peitso ToniB2K-SMK
224Koivula TimoV50KaMoKe
229Kerttula HenriB3HlMK
230Salminen TuomasB2JSMK
233Tuominen RasmusB2SyMK
234Kiintonen EmilB3MäntsMK
236Putkonen RasmusB2JSMK
238Hirvenoja PetteriB2TuMK
241Mäenpää JarnoB3ASMP
242Nisula MikkoB3MäntsMK
243Sainivuo JanneB2AsikMK
256Grönqvist JanB2SiMK
257Ilomaa JyriB3MäntsMK
258Kuoppamäki MikkoB1RCK
259Karppinen AtteB3K-SMPK
260Sarviluoma LeeviB2KaMoKe
262Rahikainen JanneB2JSMK
264Holm MarkusB2OriMK
269Lyytinen IsmoB3SsMK
274Marjanen NicolasB3VMK
278Liuksiala NiiloB2AsikMK
283Kalatie SimoB2HyKoKe
286Kalliokoski KasperB2JSENS
287Mutikainen JariB3EMK
288Julku KimmoB1KaMoKe
292Leinonen LauriB1KaMK
293Vickholm TomasB3OriMK
297Ahtila TopiB3HlMK
308Ahonen MattiB2JSMK
310Nieminen TommiB2JSENS
315Tofferi MiikaB3JSMK
320Lempiäinen JussiB2E-PMMK
323Svan VilleB3SaarMPU
328Keurulainen AksuB2KonnMK/UA
329Nyländen MarkusB2VMK
330Tuppurainen SamiV40RCK
331Leponiemi MarkoA3MSMK
335Nordman TomV40VMK
338Kuivalainen ToniV40P-KMK
345Tsutsunen PasiA3JSMK
347Koskenniemi JaniB3SyMK
348Ruokolahti JereV40EMK
350Vedenpää JyriV40OriMK
351Leander JanneV40VMK
352Kivimäki TeroB1KaMoKe
353Virtanen JarkkoB2ValkMK
356Määttä JyrkiB3Tens
357Jarkkola TommiV40ME-Racing
358Lajunen JaniV40JSENS
359Hakari TapioV40HlMK
363Villgren Juha-PekkaB2SyMK
364Paavola MikaV40RiMPKK
365Palo PetriB2MMK
366Jantunen JoukoV40HlMK
372Eskola SamiA1OMK
373Mutanen JuhaB2JSMK
374Alanko JuhaV40MENS
379Kallioinen ArtoV40HyKoKe
382Tägtström JanneB1HyKoKe
383Mannila AkuV40SyMK
384Hongisto KimmoA2IMK
390Sintonen PasiV40HlMK
392Nikander MattiV40HlMK
394Hallikainen OlliV40SsMK
395Kukkonen AtteV40HlMK
396Kaukonen ArttuKuntoluokkaJSMK
398Koski JanneV40HyKoKe
399Visala Vesa - HeikkiB3RiMPKK
403Virtanen KimmoA3JoMK
404Karma MikaA2HyKoKe
412Tuuli PerttiV50OriMK
413Ronkainen MarkkuV50EMK
414Enjala SasuV50KeMS
415Malin HeikkiKuntoluokkaSsMK
418Kirjavainen HarriB1JSENS
420Solkio LasseV50SsMK
423Rantaniemi TeroV50OMK
424Viirret JukkaV50VMK
425Piippo KariV50PukMu
426Louhelainen JanneV50SyMK
427Pahkamäki JukkaV50ME-Racing
428Hellman JariV50K-SMK
430Autio TimoV50KeMS
433Vierula MarkoV50SsMK
434Koivusaari TapioV50HlMK
435Tikkanen KarriV50NRT
436Mäkelä AriV50HlMK
437Savola JyrkiV50HlMK
439Räsänen TapaniV50Y-SMK
440Laine AnttiV50HyKoKe
442Kuusisaari KariV50E-PMMK
443Koivula JanneV50KaMoKe
444Pahlberg NikoV50TMK
446Purujärvi KeimoV50MMK
447Punkki JuhaV50HMK
448Kesseli RaimoV50MRC
449Mäntynen JouniV50JSMK
456Puolakka AnttiV50EMK
457Ikonen SamiV50KaMoKe
462Virolainen TomV50NMK
463Heino PasiV50RiMPKK
466Lundberg PauliV50HeMK
468Kohilo TimoV50OriMK
473Valo PekkaV50E-PMMK
475Ahola KajV50KaMoKe
478Kakko JormaV50KaMoKe
479Peltonen MarkoV50HyKoKe
480Mauriala JarmoB3VaMP
484Siira JaakkoV50EMK
485Laine JyriV50SsMK
487Suominen JanneV50JSMK
490Stolt TarmoV50KaMoKe
491Pihlajaniemi KariV50EMK
492Aitta JarmoV50TMK
494Hannonen JyrkiV50MäntsMK
495Peltonen VesaV50KuhMK
498Savolainen MarkoC2KeMS
499Jaatinen PasiV50VMK
502Soanjärvi TimoB2JSENS
507Vilander PetriV50KaMoKe
509Perttilä MarkoV50OriMK
518Vuori MikaV50TMK
520Heimonen JukkaV50HyKoKe
523Toikka SimoV50EMK
526Brandt MikaV50SsMK
527Ritari HarriV50E-PMMK
532Pöhö PekkaC3RiMPKK
543Suominen WilleC3EDD
545Ritari LeeviC1E-PMMK
547Översti MatiasC1TMK
552Toukola MarkusC2AsikMK
556Airio SamiC3MäntsMK
557Ahlsten Atte-JuhaniC1HlMK
560Toivonen JuusoC2RiES
561Hartikainen TimoC3Y-SMK
564Karvonen ToniC2KaMoKe
565Karjalainen PekkaC3OriMK
568Aarnio TeroC3NMK
572Holm TeroC3MäntsMK
585Pesonen ToniC1SaMK
597Suomela AnssiC1HyKoKe
604Haukijärvi JoonasC2KaMoKe
605Laakso JarnoC2HlMK
610Ilomäki ValtteriC1KaMoKe
621Lehoniemi MattiC2SsMK
627Karhu SamiC2HyKoKe
628Ronkainen NikoC3NRT
630Puro MikkoC1TuMK
636Puurunen JukkaC2PCMK
637Larkiala PasiC2TuMK
638Pöysä JuhoC3MMK
639Volanen JanneC2Marjanpoimijat
639Volanen JanneC2Marjanpoimijat
641Laaksonen MarkoC2SiMK
645Rantanen JariKuntoluokkaHMK
646Sipiläinen MiikaC2OriMK
648Kuusi JesseC1KaMoKe
650Vekka TeppoC2HlMK
652Partanen KariV60NRT
654Salovaara TomiC3HMK
660Jämsén JuusoC2KonnMK/UA
663Kytökorpi JuhaC2MäntsMK
664Kortelainen JukkaC3MäntsMK
665Tuomikoski MattiC1OriMK
666Heikkilä KariC1KeMS
672Laaksonen JuusoC1SiMK
677Lahovuo Veli-MattiC3Marjanpoimijat
680Jokitalo AtteC2EMK
684Schildt JaakkoC1SyMK
694Fredriksson MarcusV50SiMK
696Lumivirta TomiC3VMK
699Blomstedt HansC2SiMK
700Auterinen IlmariC2JSMK
702Tolvila VilleC1KaMoKe
706Loiri LasseC2OriMK
707Rantanen JoonasC2MäntsMK
708Lindfors MikaC1RiES
710Peltonen PetriKuntoluokkaJSMK
711Volanen JanneV50VMK
713Saari EeliC3KaMoKe
717Kurronen PetriC3NjMK
719Miilumäki MiikkaC2KyMoke
720Reinikainen HeikkiC2HlMK
722Lustman JamiC3RCK
723Saarela AriC3MäntsMK
726Niemikorpi AntonC2NjMK
730Leed HeikkiC2Marjanpoimijat
731Saarimaa MarkusC2KaMoKe
746Ojala TopiC1SsMK
748Pöysä MikkoC2MMK
749Ahlfors HannuC2E-PMMK
753Gren JukkaC2KaMoKe
755Jylhä TuukkaC2SiMK
758Lapiolahti AriC3SC Vaasa
761Lindberg JesseC1MäntsMK
763Lehtonen JaakkoC3MSMK
764Kopponen JanC3HelRC
766Sirparanta MikkoC2RCK
767Löflund TimoC3HlMK
774Johnsson RonC3RoMK
776Ruisvaara TeemuC3MäntsMK
781Luomanen VilleC2EDD
783Collin MagnusC3MRC
786Råberg OssiC2PMK
787Penttilä SauliC1HyMK
788Villikka EeroC1EMK
790Viljakainen MikkoC2OMK
791Huuskonen TuomasC2HlMK
793Pöllänen PerttuC1OriMK
799Korhonen JukkaC1E-PMMK
800Niemi VilleC1EMK
802Liljama ReijoKuntoluokkaAsikMK
804Kuoppamäki KalleC3RiES
806Töyry PetriC2KyMoke
809Hatavara MatiasC3K-SMPK
814Kekki Veli-MattiC1KaMoKe
816Lehtinen TarmoC2KaMoKe
826Vuorio MikaC2HyKoKe
827Uotila JussiC2SyMK
828Niemi RistoC2EMK
829Kamunen MikkoC1MENS
831Heikkinen JoonasC1SsMK
835Juusti AnttiC3MäntsMK
837Raiski MarkoC1KaMoKe
838Reunala KonstaC3KaMoKe
839Kivistö TeemuC2AsikMK
840Palonen LauriC3MENS
842Parviainen TommiC3RiES
843Ahonen ArtoC2KaMoKe
848Laakso Juha-PekkaC1HlMK
852Kojo JooseC1RiES
857Malvisalo JaniC1KaMoKe
858Naulapää HeikkiKuntoluokkaKeMS
859Piililä OskariC1EMK
863Lindholm TomiC3TamMC
864Ala-Könni SanteriC1HMK
866Nylund JörgenC2RiES
872Vuori TeroKuntoluokkaHlMK
875Porrassalmi TapioC1SaarMPU
876Sirkkiö MikaC3VMK
879Ketola TomiKuntoluokkaMäntsMK
881Jokitalo IiroC2SiiVe
886Oksanen TuomoC3SsMK
887Nyberg JaniC1SyMK
888Piispanen AnttiC2NMK
892Andre AlvarC3KeMS
895Vanhakarhu ToniC3VMK
896Sagulin BenjaminC1MäntsMK
906Aho TuireNaisetHMK
910Mäenpää HarrietNaisetCMF
915Miettinen TiinaNaisetHlMK
917Tiihonen MariNaisetAsikMK
922Käpynen MiljaNaisetKaMoKe
923Sievänen PauliinaNaisetK-SMK
924Sointula TiinaNaisetRiMPKK
927Turkki IinaC2JSMK
932Virtanen MinnaC2JoMK
933Sainio SannaC3PMK
935Mäkinen Viivi-MariaC1JSMK
942Sointula PekkaV60SsMK
945Tyllinen TapioV60VMK
946Karppinen ReijoV60K-SMPK
948Harjumäki MauriClassicRiMPKK
949Myllymaa AnttiV60HlMK
950Mikkola KariKuntoluokkaMoMK
955Huilla JoukoV50AsikMK
958Korpela MattiKuntoluokkaKuhMK
959Köttö AskoV60SsMK
960Pomell EsaV60HMK
961Turppa RistoKuntoluokkaMoMK
963Mäkinen Veli-MattiV60JSMK
965Nieminen Markku. TClassicCMF
966Virkki ArtoV60KaMoKe
968Lauttia PetriV60HlMK
969Kannela AriV60HMK
970Nuuttila JuhaV60SsMK
972Kuutela KariV60Y-SMK
982Avikainen MarkoKuntoluokkaSsMK
984Lindroos RobertClassicVMK
986Huuskola TuomasC3SyMK
991Turunen PekkaKuntoluokkaRCK
992Laimio ErkkiClassicRiMPKK
993Yrjönen VilleClassicRiMPKK
994Ruoho JanKuntoluokkaSsMK
995Rissanen TeemuKuntoluokkaAsikMK
996Sinikari PetriKuntoluokkaAsikMK
997Haapala Juha-MattiKuntoluokkaHMK
998Seistola AnttiKuntoluokkaHMK